Jan 01 2018

Winterfahrplan 2018

Aktueller Winterfahrplan: (Stand: 05.02.2018)
06.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier Lubsko
06.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz I - Hallenmasters des TV 1861 Forst (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
06.01.    16.45    SV Lausitz A-Jun. - Hallenturnier SG Groß Gaglow (Lausitz Arena)
07.01.    09.30    SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenkreismeisterschaft (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
07.01.    10.00    SV Lausitz II (Billard) - SV Bohsdorf III (Waldstraße)
07.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenkreismeisterschaft (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
07.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun II - Hallenturnier Brieske/Senftenberg

13.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz Bambinis - Hallenturnier Lubsko
13.01.    13.00    SV Lausitz II - Hallenturnier des ESV Forst (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
13.01.    13.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier JFV FUN
13.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier Lubsko
13.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz I (Billard) - SV Groß Düben (Waldstraße)
14.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz I (Billard) - BC Finsterwalde (Waldstraße)
14.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier JFV FUN
14.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier JFV FUN
14.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz B-Jun. - Hallenturnier Brieske/Senftenberg
14.01.    15.00    SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Vorrunde Hallenlandesmeisterschaft Lausitz Arena

19.01.    17.00    FC Energie Cottbus B-Jun. II - SV Lausitz A-Jun.
20.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz Bambinis - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
20.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier Lubsko
20.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier Spremberger SV
20.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz A-Jun. - Hallenturnier Lubsko
21.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
21.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz Ü35 - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
21.01.    14.30    SV Lausitz D-Jun. II - Hallenturnier FC Eisenhüttenstadt

27.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
27.01.    10.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier SV Döbern
27.01.    10.00    SV Lausitz Ü35 - Hallenturnier in Guben
27.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz B-Jun. - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
28.01.    09.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
28.01.    10.00    SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier SV Döbern
28.01.    10.00    SV Lausitz II (Billard) - BSV Chemie Tschernitz III (Waldstraße)
28.01.    13.30    VfB Weißwasser - SV Lausitz I
28.01.    14.00    SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

04.02.    09.00    SV Lausitz III (Billard) - SC Spremberg (Waldstraße)
04.02.    14.00    SV Lausitz II - Hallenturnier des FSV SW Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

10.02.    14.00    SV Lausitz I - SpG Kölzig/Gahry (Waldstraße)
11.02.    10.00    SV Lausitz II (Billard) - FSV Spremberg IV (Waldstraße)

15.02.    17.30    FC Energie Cottbus C-Jun. - SV Lausitz B-Jun.
17.02.    09.00    SV Lausitz D-Jun. II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
17.02.    13.00    SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier JFV FUN
17.02.    14.00    SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
17.02.    17.00    SV Lausitz A-Jun. - Hallenturnier JFV FUN
18.02.    09.00    SV Lausitz III (Billard) - SG Graustein/Schönheide II (Waldstraße)
18.02.    09.00    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
18.02.    09.00    SV Lausitz Bambinis - Hallenturnier Spremberger SV
18.02.    14.00    SV Lausitz A-Jun. - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

24.02.    14.00    SV Lausitz Ü35 - Hallenturnier FSV Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

SVL // Nächste Spiele

Samstag, 21. April 2018 - 10.30 Uhr
SV Lausitz Forst U13
SV Lausitz U13
JFV Fußballunion NL U13
JFV FUN U13
-:- Spielvorschau

Samstag, 21. April 2018 - 11.00 Uhr
SV Lausitz Forst II U9
SV Lausitz II U9
SG Sachsendorf 1904 II U9
SG Sachsendorf II U9
-:- Spielvorschau