Jan 02 2020

Winterfahrplan 2020

Stand: 23.01.2020

14.12.    ​10.00​    SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier in Schleife
14.12.​    15.00    ​SV Lausitz Bambinis I - Hallenturnier bei Fortuna Trebendorf

21.12.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenkreismeisterschaft (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

28.12.    ​14.00​    SV Lausitz I - Hallenturnier um den Volksbankpokal (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

04.01.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz I - Hallenmasters des TV 1861 Forst (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

11.01.​    ​09.00    ​​SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier Spremberger SV
11.01.    ​​14.00​    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier in Lubsko
11.01.    ​​14.00    ​​SV Lausitz II - Hallenturnier ESV Forst (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
11.01.    ​​16.45    ​SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier der SG Groß Gaglow
12.01.​    ​09.00    ​SV Lausitz Bambinis II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
12.01.    ​09.00    ​SV Lausitz Bambinis I - Hallenturnier in Brieske/Senftenberg
12.01.    14.00    Hallenturnier des SV Lausitz Stammtisch Sperlingsgasse (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
12.01.    ​​16.00    ​SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier des Kolkwitzer SV

18.01.    ​09.00​    SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
18.01.    ​09.00​    SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier in Lubsko
18.01.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier Spremberger SV
18.01.​    14.00    ​SV Lausitz B-Jun. - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
19.01.    ​09.00​    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
19.01.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz Bambinis I - Hallenturnier Spremberger SV
19.01.​    10.00​    SV Lausitz Bambinis II - Hallenturnier in Großräschen
19.01.​    14.00​    SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

25.01.​    09.00    ​SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier des JFV FUN
25.01.​    09.30    ​SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier der SpG Döbern/Gahry/Hornow
25.01.​    13.00    ​SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier der SG Sielow
25.01.​    13.00    ​SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier des JFV FUN II
26.01.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
26.01.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier des JFV FUN
26.01.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz Bambinis II - Hallenturnier des Hoyerswerdaer FC
26.01.​    10.00    ​SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier in Großräschen
26.01.​    10.00​    SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier der SpG Döbern/Gahry/Hornow
26.01.​    14.00​    SV Lausitz D-Jun. II - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

01.02.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz Bambinis I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
01.02.​    14.00​    SV Lausitz A-Jun. - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
01.02.​    11.00    ​MLKS Budowlani Lubsko - SV Lausitz I
01.02.​    14.00    SV Lausitz II (Billard) - SV Blau-Weiß Spremberg (Waldstraße)​
02.02.​    09.00    ​SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
02.02.    ​14.00​    SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

08.02.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz Bambinis II - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
08.02.    ​14.00    SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier des Hoyerswerdaer FC
08.02.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz II - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
08.02.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz I (Billard) - BC Finsterwalde (Waldstraße)
09.02.    ​09.00    ​SV Lausitz I (Billard) - SV Stahl Krauschwitz (Waldstraße)
09.02.    13.00    SV Döbern - SV Lausitz I (Kunstrasen in Weißwasser) - Abgesagt
09.02.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz Ü35 - Hallenturnier (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

15.02.​    09.00    ​SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier des JFV FUN
15.02.​    14.00    ​SV Lausitz II - SG TSV Cottbus/Kiekebusch (Waldstraße)​
15.02.    ​15.00    ​SV Lausitz III (Billard) - SV Bohsdorf VI (Waldstraße)
16.02.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
16.02.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz Bambinis II - Hallenturnier des FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
16.02.    ​10.00    ​SV Lausitz Bambinis I - Hallenturnier des Müllroser SV
16.02.​    10.00    ​SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier des Kahrener SV
16.02.​    14.00    ​SV Lausitz C-Jun. - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)

22.02.​    09.00    ​SV Lausitz F-Jun. II - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
22.02.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz E-Jun. II - Hallenturnier in Luckau
22.02.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz Ü35 - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
22.02.    ​14.00    ​SV Lausitz II (Billard) - SV Groß Düben (Waldstraße)
22.02.​    14.30​    SV Lausitz F-Jun. I - Hallenturnier in Luckau
22.02.​    15.00    ​SV Lausitz I - SG Burg​ (Waldstraße)
23.02.​    09.00    ​SV Lausitz D-Jun. I - Hallenturnier des FSV Schwarz-Weiß Keune (Mehrzweckhalle Forst)
23.02.​    09.00​    SV Lausitz E-Jun. I - Hallenturnier in Lubsko

SVL // Nächste Spiele

Daten werden geladen...
Heutige Spiele findet man in der Wochenübersicht